bonomarzo.info

Indian actress dont wear clothes photos

Закрыть ... [X]

Birth Name: Penélope Cruz Sánchez

Place of Birth: Alcobendas, Madrid, Spain

Date of Birth: 28 April, 1974

Ethnicity: Spanish

Penélope Cruz is a Spanish actress and model. She won the for Vicky Cristina Barcelona (2008). She has appeared in many Spanish and Hollywood films, the latter including Blow, Vanilla Sky, and Gothika.

Penélope was born in Alcobendas, Madrid, Spain, to Eduardo Cruz, from Alonchel, Extremadura, and Encarna Sanchez, from Andalusia. Her sister is actress . Penélope is married to actor , with whom she has two children.

One article that Penélope has some Romani ancestry:

[Penélope] was the oldest of three siblings… by her grandmother she had Gypsy [Romani] blood… She wanted to became ballerina like her grandmother. And although her family wasn’t rich, the mother decided to invest in the future of her daughter.

It is not clear if this Romani ancestry has been verified/documented.

Penélope’s paternal grandparents were Manolo Cruz and Modesta.

Penélope’s maternal grandmother was Isabel Sánchez.

Featureflash /





ШОКИРУЮЩИЕ НОВОСТИ



Related News


List of hollywood actress names with photos
Double take photography louisiana
Photo to black and white sketch online
Helmut newton foundation museum of photography
The mews at princeton junction photos