bonomarzo.info

Natalie wood bikini photos


You are here: > Natalie Wood Pictures   (1,703 pictures of Natalie Wood)

VIEWS: 690,295  VOTES: 107,696

star rating    YesNo

« Previous   1   2        

« Previous   1          


Natalie Wood fans also viewed:



First Name

Natalie


Middle Name

Nikolaevna


Last Name

Wood


Maiden Name

Zakharenko


Full Name

Natalia Nikolaevna Zakharenko


Other Names

Natalie Wood Wagner Natasha Gurdin Natalie Gregson Natalie Zacharenko Natalia Nikolaevna Zakharenko

Age

43 (age at death)


Date of Birth

20 July 1938


Birthplace

San Francisco, California, USA


Date of Death

29 November 1981


Location of Death

Santa Catalina Island, California, USA


Cause of Death

Drowning


Build

Slim


Height

5' (152 cm)


Eye Color

Brown - Dark


Hair Color

Brown - Dark


Star Sign

Cancer


Religion

Russian Orthodox


Ethnicity

White


Nationality

American


Occupation

Actress


Claim to Fame

Rebel Without A Cause


Related Galleries


Recent images of Natalie Wood. Photos. Hot. Popular. Latest Natalie Wood photos 2018 gallery. Natalie Wood photo shoot. Natalie Wood red carpet pictures. Magazine photos. Movie posters. Stills. Magazine covers.



Related News


Tea lily photography blog
Free bbw nude photos
Photo guerre du vietnam
Create a photo booth
Website to upload photos and get url
Take me home photoshoot